To follow Pike County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Pike County Sheriff's Office.
(1 COUNT ) RETAIL THEFT
Age
57
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 3"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The defendant failed to appear to arraignment hearing.
Location
Milford, PA 18337
Date Issued
Nov 21, 2025
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CP-52-CR-0000417-2025
Reference ID
20250865
Issuing Authority
Pike County Court of Common Pleas
CRIMEWATCH - Pike County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Pike County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing