To follow Pike County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Pike County Sheriff's Office.
(2) COUNTS RETAIL THEFT (FELONY)
Age
50
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
The defendant failed to appear at a bail hearing.
Location
1164 State Rt. 32 Apt, 6Wallkill, NY 12589
Date Issued
Jul 9, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CP-52-CR-0000436-2025
Issuing Authority
Pike County Court Of Common Pleas
CRIMEWATCH - Pike County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Pike County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing