To follow Pike County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Pike County Sheriff's Office.
(1 COUNT) DUI CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE
Age
31
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 2"
Weight
220 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
The Defendant failed to appear at a preliminary hearing
Location
Milford, PA
Date Issued
Apr 20, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
DUI
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CP-52-CR-0000154-2026
Reference ID
20260370
Issuing Authority
Pike County Court Of Common Pleas
CRIMEWATCH - Pike County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Pike County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing