To follow Pike County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Pike County Sheriff's Office.
(1) Count Felony Aggravated Harassment By Prisoner
Age
42
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 5"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
The defendant is wanted for failure to appear for jury selection.
Location
Milford, PA 18337
Date Issued
Nov 7, 2022
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Assault - Other
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CR-52-CR-0000391-2022
Reference ID
20220726
Issuing Authority
Pike County Court of Common Pleas
CRIMEWATCH - Pike County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Pike County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing