To follow Pike County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Pike County Sheriff's Office.
(1 COUNT) DUI CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE(1 COUNT) POSSESSION OF DRUG PARAPHERNALIA
Age
60
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
The defendant failed to appear at a non-jury trial.
Location
564 Main St.Nanticoke, PA 18634
Date Issued
Aug 3, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
DUI
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CP-52-CR-0000477-2023
Issuing Authority
Pike County Court Of Common Pleas
CRIMEWATCH - Pike County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Pike County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing