To follow Pike County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Pike County Sheriff's Office.
( 1 COUNT) DUI( 1 COUNT )POSSESSION OF SMALL AMOUNT OF MARIJUANA& (1 COUNT) POSSESSION OF DRUG PARAPHERNALIA
Age
24
Race
Unknown
Gender
Male
Height
5' 5"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The defendant failed to appear at a guilty plea hearing.
Location
7546 Battersby St.Philadelphia, PA 19152
Date Issued
Apr 23, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
DUI
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CP-52-CR-0000240-2023
Reference ID
20260388
Issuing Authority
Pike County Court Of Common Pleas
CRIMEWATCH - Pike County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Pike County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing