183929A1 RETAIL THEFT (F3)
Age
33
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
130 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
The Eastern Pike Regional Police Department has a Felony Warrant for Donald Ostrom Jr. for a Retail Theft that occurred on 2/6/2025. Anyone with information is asked to contact the Eastern Pike Regional Police Department.
Location
220 Route 6&209
Milford, PA 18337
Date Issued
Feb 19, 2025
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-60301-CR0000007-2025
Reference ID
EP-24-02246
Issuing Authority
Magistrate Cavallaro
Holding Department
Eastern Pike Regional