18 5104 RESISTING ARREST (M2)
18 5104 (2) EVADING ARREST ON FOOT
18 3307 (A3) INSTITUTIONAL VANDALISM (M2)
18 5503 (A1) DISORDERLY CONDUCT (M3)
Age
27
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 4"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The Eastern Pike Regional Police Department has a warrant for Patrick Lombardi for an incident that occurred on 5/14/2024. Anyone with information is requested to contact Eastern Pike Regional Police.
Location
206 Pennsylvania Ave
Matamoras, PA 18336
Date Issued
Jun 28, 2024
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-60301-CR-0000111-2024
Reference ID
EP-24-00686
Issuing Authority
Magistrate Cavallaro
Holding Department
Eastern Pike Regional Police