183929A1 RETAIL THEFT (F3)
& 35 780-113(a)(32) Possession of Drug Paraphernalia (M)
Age
35
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The Eastern Pike Regional Police Department has a Felony Warrant for Daquan Johnson for a Retail Theft that occurred on 1/21/2025. Anyone with information is asked to contact the Eastern Pike Regional Police Department.
Location
220 Route 6&209
Milford, PA 18337
Date Issued
Mar 6, 2025
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-60301-CR0000030-2025
Reference ID
EP-24-02134
Issuing Authority
Magistrate Cavallaro
Holding Department
Eastern Pike Regional