PA 18 3929(A)1 RETAIL THEFT (F3)
Age
47
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Blue
The Eastern Pike Regional Police Department has a Felony Warrant for Adam Johnson for a Retail Theft that occurred on7/18/25. Anyone with information is asked to contact the Eastern Pike Regional Police Department.
Location
220 US-6 E
Milford, PA 18337
Date Issued
Oct 27, 2025
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-60301-CR-0000140-2025
Reference ID
EP-25-03280
Issuing Authority
Magistrate Cavallaro
Holding Department
Eastern Pike Regional Police