18 3921 (A) THEFT BY UNLAWFUL TAKING (F3)
Age
20
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
185 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The Eastern Pike Regional Police Department has a Felony warrant for Kamrin Brown for a retail theft that occured on 3/15/2025. Anyone with information is requested to contact the Eastern Pike Regional Police Department.
Location
220 US-6 E
Milford, PA 18337
Date Issued
Apr 1, 2025
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-60301-CR-0000051-2025
Reference ID
EP-25-02505
Issuing Authority
Magistrate Cavallaro
Holding Department
Eastern Pike Regional Police