PA 18 3929(A)1 RETAIL THEFT (F3)
18 3503 DEFIANT TRESPASS (M3)
Age
56
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
175 lbs
Hair
Bald
Eyes
Black
The Eastern Pike Regional Police Department has a Felony Warrant for Frank Brown for a Retail Theft that occurred on 01/29/2026. Anyone with information is requested to contact the Eastern Pike Regional Police.
Location
125 Reuben Bell Dr
Matamoras, PA 18336
Date Issued
Feb 12, 2026
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-60301-CR-0000012-2026
Reference ID
EP-26-02-00242
Issuing Authority
Magistrate Cavallaro
Holding Department
Eastern Pike Regional Police