PA 18 3929(A)1 RETAIL THEFT (F3)
Age
36
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
145 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The Eastern Pike Regional Police Department has a Felony Warrant for Omar Abulteen for a Retail Theft that occurred on 01/09/2024. Anyone with information is asked to contact the Eastern Pike Regional Police Department.
Location
220 US-6 E
Milford, PA 18337
Date Issued
May 23, 2024
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-60301-CR-0000109-2024
Reference ID
EP-24-00051`
Issuing Authority
Magistrate Cavallaro
Holding Department
Eastern Pike Regional Police