*******IDENTIFIED
The Eastern Pike Regional Police Department is seeking assistance identifying the pictured male involved in a theft of mislaid property at Wal-Mart in Westfall Township. Anyone with information is requested to contact Officer Trevor Reed at 570-491-4700 Ext. 128 or treed@eprpd.org
Location
220 Rt 6 & 209
Wal-Mart
Milford, PA 18337
Incident Date
Jan 12, 2026 @ 12:00 AM
Incident Type
Theft

CRIMEWATCH - Pike County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Eastern Pike Regional Police Department.