The Eastern Pike Regional Police Department is seeking information regarding an act of vandalism that occurred at Village Diner in Westfall Township.
Anyone with information regarding this incident is asked to contact Officer Perez at vperez@eprpd.org or 570-491-4700, ext. 129.
Location
268 Route 6 and 209
Milford, PA 18337
Incident Date
Aug 13, 2026 @ 12:00 AM
Incident Type
Vandalism

CRIMEWATCH - Pike County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Eastern Pike Regional Police Department.