The Eastern Pike Regional Police Department is seeking the public’s assistance in identifying the male and female pictured in connection with a theft at the Liquidation World in Westfall Township.
Anyone with information is asked to contact Officer Leighton at 570-491-4700, Ext. 130
Location
102 Milford Landing Dr
Milford, PA 18337
Incident Date
Apr 30, 2026 @ 2:08 PM
Incident Type
Shoplifting

CRIMEWATCH - Pike County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Eastern Pike Regional Police Department.