183921A THEFT BY UNLWF TAKING OR DISP (F3)
Age
37
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 9"
Weight
300 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
The Eastern Pike Regional Police Department arrested Launt, Robert James on Saturday February 21st, 2026.
The Eastern Pike Regional Police Department has a Felony Warrant for Robert (RJ) Launt for a Theft that occurred on 2/13/2025. Anyone with information is asked to contact the Eastern Pike Regional Police Department.
Location
220 Route 6&209
Matamoras, PA 18336
Arrest Date
Feb 21, 2026