To follow Pike County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Pike County Sheriff's Office.
(1 COUNT) POSSESSION OF A FIREARM(1 COUNT) FIREARM NOT TO BE CARRIED W/OUT LICENSE
Age
32
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 3"
Weight
300 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
The defendant failed to appear at a contempt hearing.
Location
Milford, PA 18337
Date Issued
Feb 19, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CP-52-CR-0000607-2022
Reference ID
20260185
Issuing Authority
Pike County Court of Common Pleas
CRIMEWATCH - Pike County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Pike County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing