To follow Pike County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Pike County Sheriff's Office.
1 COUNT AGGRAVATED ASSAULT1 COUNT THREATEN UNLAWFUL HARM TO INFLUENCE1 COUNT TERRORISTIC THREATS1 COUNT ENDANGERING WELFARE OF CHILDREN1 COUNT DISORDERLY CONDUCT
Age
58
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 6"
Weight
115 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
The Defendant failed to appear for an arraignment hearing.
Location
150 Round Hill RdDingmans Ferry, PA 18328
Date Issued
Jul 31, 2025
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Assault - Other
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CP-52-CR-0000257-2025
Reference ID
20250599
Issuing Authority
Pike County Court of Common Pleas
CRIMEWATCH - Pike County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Pike County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing