To follow Pike County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Pike County Sheriff's Office.
( 1 COUNT ) POSSESSION OF A MARIJUANA
Age
26
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
230 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Hazel
The defendant failed to appear at a preliminary hearing.
Location
Milford, PA 18337
Date Issued
Feb 23, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CP-52-CR-0000062-2026
Reference ID
20260177
Issuing Authority
Pike County Court of Common Pleas
CRIMEWATCH - Pike County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Pike County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing