To follow Pike County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Pike County Sheriff's Office.
(1 COUNT) CRIMINAL USE OF COMM. FACILITY(1 COUNT) POSS. OR DRUGS W/INTENT TO DISTRIBUTE (F)
Age
37
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Hazel
The defendant failed to appear for jury selection.
Location
19 Coleman St.Port Jervis, NY 12771
Date Issued
Mar 9, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CP-52-CR-0000254-2025
Reference ID
20260234
Issuing Authority
Pike County Court of Common Pleas
To follow the Pike County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Pike County Sheriff's Office.