To follow Pike County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Pike County Sheriff's Office.
(1 COUNT ) RETAIL THEFT
Age
41
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
41' 11"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
The defendant failed to appear to preliminary hearing
Location
Milford, PA 18337
Date Issued
Aug 21, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CP-52-CR-0000326-2026
Reference ID
20260799
Issuing Authority
Pike County Court Of Common Pleas
CRIMEWATCH - Pike County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Pike County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing