18 3926 (A)(1) THEFT OF SERVICES (M1)
Age
63
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
290 lbs
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Blue
An arrest warrant has been issued for Steven Pruett. Anyone with information to the whereabouts of Steven Pruett is asked to contact the Slate Belt Regional Police Department at 610-759-8517, ext. 6134, or submit a tip.
Location
1000 Block South Broadway
Wind Gap, PA 18091
Date Issued
Sep 7, 2022
Warrant Type
Criminal
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-03302-CR-0000124-2022
Reference ID
22-2634
Issuing Authority
03-3-02
Holding Department
Slate Belt Regional Police Department