( 1) Count Corruption of Minors
Age
63
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 3"
Weight
205 lbs
Hair
Bald
Eyes
Green
CRIMEWATCH - Northampton County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Slate Belt Regional Police Department.