(1 count) of False Identification To Law Enforcement
(1 ) count Driving While Operating Privilege is Suspended/Revoked
(1) count of Drivers Required to be licensed
Age
47
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
0' 5"
Weight
220 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Hazel
Offender represented himself as another during a traffic stop.
Date Issued
Oct 22, 2020
Warrant Type
Criminal
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-03302-CR-0000050-2012
Reference ID
12-0471
Issuing Authority
Commonwealth of Pennsylvania
Holding Department
Slate Belt Regional Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - Northampton County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Slate Belt Regional Police Department.