**ARREST**UPDATE**KYAIR ZYQUILL WESLEY has been arrested. The Palmer Township Police Department would like to thank everyone for their assistance with the information TIPS provided.
The Palmer Township Police Department arrested Wesley, Kyair Zyquill on Thursday, June 25, 2026.
Warrant Details
- Warrant Type: Arrest
- Date Issued: Tuesday April 14th, 2026
- Issuing Authority: MDJ-03-2-09 Hutnik
- Holding Department: Palmer Township Police Department
- Docket Number: MJ-03209-CR-0000055-2026
- Reference ID: #25-13218
**ACTIVE ARREST WARRANT**KYAIR ZYQUILL WESLEY**
The Palmer Township Police Department currently has an active arrest warrant for KYAIR ZYQUILL WESLEY. Anyone with information as to his whereabouts is asked to contact the Palmer Township Police Department non emergency 610-759-2200 or SUBMIT A TIP BELOW. You can also email the investigating Officer njohnson@palmerpd.org with any information. Thank you.