DUI General Impairment
Age
42
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
135 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
WANTED! Anyone with information on this individual's location is asked to submit a tip or contact local authorities in regard to the wanted person. Our office can be contacted between the hours of 9:00am through 4:00pm Monday to Friday at 570-271-3020. Wanted for failing to appear for formal arraignment.
Date Issued
Jun 4, 2018
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CR4-2018
Holding Department
Montour County Sheriff's Office
CRIMEWATCH - Montour County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Montour County Sheriff's Office.