To follow Montour Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Montour Township Police Department.
DRIVING WITHOUT A VALID INSPECTIONDRIVING AN UNREGISTERED VEHICLEDRIVING WITHOUT A LICENSEFAIL TO NOTIFY CHANGE IN ADDRESS
Age
36
Race
Gender
Male
Hair
Eyes
Warrant for failing to make a payment on traffic citations.
Location
BLOOMSBURG, PA
Date Issued
Apr 22, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-26303-TR-0000794-2022, MJ-26303-TR-0000795-2022, MJ-26303-TR-0000796-2022, MJ-26303-TR-0000797-2022,
CRIMEWATCH - Montour County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Montour Township Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing