To follow Montour Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Montour Township Police Department.
VIOLATIONS CONCERNING LICENSESTURNING MOVEMENTS AND REQUIRED SIGNALSRESTRAINT SYSTEMSDRIVING AN UNREGISTERED VEHICLE
Age
45
Race
Gender
Male
Hair
Eyes
Warrants for Summons Undelivered for traffic citations.
Location
BLOOMSBURG, PA
Date Issued
Apr 22, 2026
Warrant Type
Arrest
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-26301-TR-0003232-2025, MJ-26301-TR-0003233-2025, MJ-26301-TR-0003234-2025, MJ-26301-TR-0003235-2025,
CRIMEWATCH - Montour County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Montour Township Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing