To follow Montour Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Montour Township Police Department.
CARELESS DRIVING
Age
26
Gender
Female
Warrant for Summons Undelivered on a traffic citation.
Location
BLOOMSBURG, PA 17815
Warrant Type
Arrest
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-26301-TR-0001549-2026
CRIMEWATCH - Montour County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Montour Township Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing