To follow Montour Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Montour Township Police Department.
DRIVING WITHOUT A LICENSE
Age
30
Gender
Male
Warrant for Failure to Pay on a traffic citation.
Location
BLOOMSBURG, PA 17815
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-26303-TR-0004046-2016
CRIMEWATCH - Montour County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Montour Township Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing