To follow Montour Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Montour Township Police Department.
OBEDIENCE TO TRAFFIC CONTROL DEVICES
Age
31
Race
Gender
Female
Hair
Eyes
Warrant for failing to respond to a traffic citation.
Location
BLOOMSBURG, PA
Date Issued
Apr 23, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-26301-TR-0000666-2026
CRIMEWATCH - Montour County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Montour Township Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing