To follow Montour Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Montour Township Police Department.
DISORDERLY CONDUCT: HAZARDOUS OR PHYSICALLY OFFENSIVE CONDITION
Age
26
Gender
Female
Warrant for Failure to Pay on a non-traffic citation.
Location
BLOOMSBURG, PA 17815
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-26303-NT-0000232-2022
CRIMEWATCH - Montour County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Montour Township Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing