To follow Montour Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Montour Township Police Department.
REQUIRED FINANCIAL RESPONSIBILITY
Age
41
Race
Gender
Female
Hair
Eyes
Warrant for Failure to Respond to a traffic citation.
Location
BLOOMSBURG, PA 17815
Date Issued
Apr 30, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-26301-TR-0000375-2026
CRIMEWATCH - Montour County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Montour Township Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing