To follow Montour Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Montour Township Police Department.
INVESTIGATION BY POLICE OFFICERSDRIVING WHILE OPERATING PRIVILEGE IS SUSPENDED OR REVOKEDDRIVING WITHOUT A LICENSE
Age
28
Race
Gender
Male
Hair
Eyes
Warrents for Summons Undelivered on traffic citations.
Location
BLOOMSBURG, PA
Date Issued
Apr 23, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-26301-TR-0001934-2025, MJ-26301-TR-0001935-2025, MJ-26301-TR-0001936-2025
CRIMEWATCH - Montour County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Montour Township Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing