To follow Montour Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Montour Township Police Department.
REQUIRED FINANCIAL RESPONSIBILITYPERMITTING VIOLATION OF TITLE
Age
48
Gender
Female
Warrants for summons undelivered on traffic citations.
Location
BLOOMSBURG, PA 17815
Warrant Type
Arrest
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-26301-TR-0001748-2026, MJ-26301-TR-0001749-2026
CRIMEWATCH - Montour County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Montour Township Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing