To follow Montour Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Montour Township Police Department.
DRIVING WHILE OPERATING PRIVILEGE IS SUSPENDED OR REVOKED
Age
49
Gender
Female
Warrant for Failure to Pay on a traffic citation.
Location
BLOOMSBURG, PA
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-26303-TR-0001783-2024
CRIMEWATCH - Montour County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Montour Township Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing