To follow Montour Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Montour Township Police Department.
DRIVING WHILE OPERATING PRIVILEGE IS SUSPENDED OR REVOKED
Age
47
Race
Gender
Male
Hair
Eyes
Warrant for Failure to Respond to a traffic citation.
Location
BLOOMSBURG, PA 17815
Date Issued
Apr 27, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-26301-TR-0001463-2025
CRIMEWATCH - Montour County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Montour Township Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing