To follow Montour Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Montour Township Police Department.
USE OF IMPROPER CLASS OF LICENSE
Age
46
Race
White
Gender
Female
Hair
Eyes
Warrant for Failure to Pay on a traffic citation.
Location
BLOOMSBURG, PA
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-26303-TR-0002438-2020
CRIMEWATCH - Montour County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Montour Township Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing