If you have any information regarding the identity of the individuals in the attached photo or have witnessed any suspicious activity in the area, please contact the Mahoning Township Police Department at (570) 275-5611
Your cooperation and assistance in this matter are greatly appreciated. All information will be kept confidential.
Remember, if you see something, say something!
If you have any information, please contact us at (570) 275-5611
All persons are considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
843 meadow lane
Danville, PA 17821
Incident Date
Jan 13, 2026 @ 10:30 AM
Incident Type
Vandalism