To follow Montour County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Montour County District Attorney's Office.
DUI Highest Rte of Alc (BAC .16+) 1st Off
Age
27 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Hair
Brown
Eyes
The Defendant was charged with DUI and cited for Careless Driving by Danville Borough PD for an incident on West Market Street.
Arrest Date
Nov 14, 2018
Reference ID
260-2018
CRIMEWATCH - Montour County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Montour County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing