To follow Montour County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Montour County District Attorney's Office.
Possession of Controlled Substance (Methamphetamine)
Age
27 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
165 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
The Defendant was charged with Possession of a Controlled Substance (methamphetamine), Drug Paraphernalia and Receiving Stolen Property.
Location
Iron StreetMill StreetDanville, PA 17821
Arrest Date
Oct 30, 2017
Reference ID
CR-176-2017
CRIMEWATCH - Montour County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Montour County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing