The Defendant was charged with Possession of Heroin and Possession of Drug Paraphernalia by Mahoning Twp. PD after his vehicle was stopped on Clinic Road.
Location
Clinic Road Danville, PA 17821
Arrest Date
Jan 5, 2018
Reference ID
CR-25-2018
Created Jan 30th, 2018 | Updated Nov 24th, 2020
Montour County District Attorney's Office
CRIMEWATCH - Montour County
All content is free to read. Subscribe to get email alerts when new updates are posted.
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Montour County District Attorney's Office.