(3 COUNTS) RETAIL THEFT
(3 COUNTS) THEFT BY UNLAWFUL TAKING
Age
43
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 1"
Weight
190 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The Hatfield Police Department holds three active arrest warrants for Frank G. Warah III charging him with Retail Theft and Receiving Stolen Property. Anyone with information concerning Frank G. Warah III or his whereabouts is asked to call #215-855-0903 or you may click the submit a tip button.
CRIMINAL CHARGES, AND ANY DISCUSSION THEREOF, ARE MERELY ALLEGATIONS AND ALL DEFENDANTS ARE PRESUMED INNOCENT UNTIL AND UNLESS PROVEN GUILTY
Location
2333 Welsh Road
Hatfield, PA 19440
Date Issued
Jun 5, 2018
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MDJ-38128-CR230-2018, MDJ-38128-CR410-2016, MDJ-38128-CR468-2016
Issuing Authority
Magisterial District 38-1-28
Holding Department
Hatfield Police Department