DUI -3802 B
3802D3
3802A1
AND 1301A
Age
39
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 5"
Weight
135 lbs
Hair
Red
Eyes
Brown
The Ambler Borough Police Department is attempting to locate Alicia Parkinson. She is a failure to appear for DUI charges out of District Court 38-1-10. If anyone knows the whereabouts of Parkinson, please contact our station @ 215-643-6444.
Location
200 block Southern Avenue
Ambler, PA 19002
Date Issued
Oct 28, 2025
Warrant Type
Criminal
Incident Type
DUI
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-38119-CR-0000127-2-25
Reference ID
2025-04618
Issuing Authority
District Court 38-1-10
Holding Department
Ambler Borough Police Department