The Pocono Township Police Department arrested Vilchez Perez, Heidy on Monday February 10th, 2025.
Warrant Details
- Warrant Type: Criminal
- Date Issued: Wednesday July 5th, 2023
- Issuing Authority: MDJ-43-3-03
- Holding Department: Pocono Township Police Department
- Docket Number: MJ-43303-CR-0000248-2023
- Reference ID: 20230429M2929
ANYONE WITH INFORMATION PERTAINING TO THE WHEREABOUTS OF HEIDY VILCHEZ PEREZ ARE ASKED TO CALL THE POCONO TOWNSHIP POLICE DEPARTMENT AT 570-629-7200 OR TO SUBMIT A TIP ONLINE. ALL TIPS ARE CONFIDENTIAL.