Photo of Bianculli, Michael John

Bianculli, Michael John

(1 Count) Illegally Operating a Motor Vehicle Not Equipped with Ignition Interlock (M) and a summary traffic violation.

Age

38 (at time of arrest)

Race

White

Gender

Male

Height

5' 10"

Weight

180 lbs

Hair

Brown

Eyes

Brown

Presumed innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.