To follow McKean County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow McKean County Sheriff's Office.
Absconding from Probation
Age
42
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 11"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Hazel
Absconded from Probation Supervision, DUI/Drugs
Location
137 South AveBradford, PA 16701
Date Issued
May 17, 2024
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
DUI
Active
Yes
Docket No.
585 CR 2021
Issuing Authority
Mckean County Court of Common Pleas
CRIMEWATCH - McKean County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the McKean County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing