To follow McKean County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow McKean County Sheriff's Office.
ABSCONDING FROM PROBATION SUPERVISION
Age
40
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 1"
Weight
100 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Green
Absconded from Parole Supervision
Location
45 Water STLudlow, PA 16333
Date Issued
May 5, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
384 CR 2024
Issuing Authority
Mckean County Court of Common pleas
CRIMEWATCH - McKean County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the McKean County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing