To follow McKean County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow McKean County Sheriff's Office.
ABSCONDING FROM PROBATION SUPERVISION
Age
36
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
190 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Absconded from Probation Supervision
DUI / Controlled Substance
Location
61 Old Bradford RDKane, PA 16731
Date Issued
Apr 4, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Active
Yes
Docket No.
546 CR 2025
Issuing Authority
Mckean County Court of Common pleas
CRIMEWATCH - McKean County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the McKean County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing